ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9952109
nr 995 2109
Siri Rathsman
(1895-1974), Sverige
Siri Rathsman (1895-1974), "Fåglar på en gren", signed. 1957, subject: 56x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Siri Rathsman (1895-1974), "Fåglar på en gren", signerad. 1957, motivet: 56x42
Siri Rathsman, born 1895, dead 1974, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 600
Monday November 16 2015
at 18:04:58
300 kr
450 kr
450 kr
450 kr (Robot)
500 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 16
50/60-tal
Read more about 50/60-tal
Siri Rathsman
Read more about Siri Rathsman